Каталог

точное совпадение

Запор кабины/Hood, Panels and Fittings

Передняя часть/Front End Интерьер кабины/Cab Interior

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
140183 SPRING - 6 coils
Подробнее
20x82 NUT, hex. 5/16"-18
Подробнее
256482 BOLT, тo cowl 5/16"-18x1"
Подробнее
266584 SPRING, Hood top hinge
Подробнее
268384 SHIM, Hood top hinge to cowl
Подробнее
274096 HINGE, Hood top, right (with links)
Подробнее
274097 HINGE, Hood top, left (with links)
Подробнее
274100 LINK, Hood top hinge, upper right
Подробнее
274101 LINK, Hood top hinge, upper left
Подробнее
274102 LINK, Hood top hinge, lower
Подробнее
278950 BOLT, to cowl 5/16"-18x21/32"
Подробнее
283157 BUMPER, Running board - rubber
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
41x204 WASHER, plain 11/32"
Подробнее
41x515 SPACER 5/16"
Подробнее
42x17 PIN, clevis 5/16"x1"
Подробнее
44x99 RIVET 5/16"x1/2"
Подробнее
63x36 NUT, тo hood top 3/8"-16
Подробнее
649254 PROP, Hood top
Подробнее
6x15 COTTER 3/32"x1"
Подробнее
6x7 COTTER 1/16"x1"
Подробнее