Каталог

точное совпадение

Управление сцеплением/Clutch Pedal and Spring

Сцепление/Clutch Коробка передач в сборе/Transmission Assembly

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
11x24 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x1"
Подробнее
13x267 SCREW, FRONT CLAMP (TO FLYWHEEL HOUSING) 3/8"-16x1 3/8"
Подробнее
13x426 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x1.1/2"
Подробнее
181315 GREASE FITTING, Alemite - straight
Подробнее
191828 SPRING, Brake pedal pull back - 34 coils
Подробнее
194562 GROMMET, Brake pedal - rubber
Подробнее
194563x1 PAD, Brake pedal
Подробнее
199304 OIL WASHER, Clutch operating shaft
Подробнее
21x3 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
21x7 NUT, pin 5/8"-18
Подробнее
3x15 KEY, woodruff No. 8
Подробнее
40x431 WASHER, lock 1/4"
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x437 WASHER, lock 5/8"
Подробнее
41x517 WASHER, plain 3/8"
Подробнее
41x529 WASHER, plain 3/4"
Подробнее
42x52 PIN, clevis 3/8"x1 1/8"
Подробнее
55x140 BOLT, hex. head 1/4"-20x1/2"
Подробнее
63x24 NUT, slotted hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
644770 OILER, Clutch housing - Gits No.303
Подробнее
644771 TUBE, Clutch housing oil
Подробнее
644772 FELT, Clutch housing oil tube
Подробнее
663627 NUT, adjusting 3/8"-24
Подробнее
664559 SPRING, Clutch operating shaft - 20 coils
Подробнее
666396 SPRING, Clutch pedal to operating shaft lever rod
Подробнее
666483 PEDAL, Clutch - bushed
Подробнее
666485 BUSHING, Brake pedal
Подробнее
666529 SPACER, Pedal shaft
Подробнее
666530 SHAFT, Pedal
Подробнее
666531 SUPPORT, Pedal shaft
Подробнее
666541 SHAFT, Clutch operating
Подробнее
666543 SLEEVE, Clutch operating to release shaft
Подробнее
666964 HOUSING, Clutch
Подробнее
666974 BOLT, hex. head 5/16"-24x1 11/32"
Подробнее
667084 LEVER, Clutch operating shaft
Подробнее
667523 COVER, Clutch housing hand hole
Подробнее
669764 ROD, Clutch pedal to operating shaft lever
Подробнее
6x15 COTTER 3/32"x1"
Подробнее
84x8 WASHER, shakeproof 1/2"
Подробнее