Каталог

точное совпадение

Система смазки/Oil Pump, Oil Pan, Oil Gauge and Oil Filter

Вал распределительный, поршень, шатун/Camshaft, Pistons, Connecting Rods and Bearings Фильтр масляный/Oil Filter

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
13x423 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16 x7/8"
Подробнее
13x424 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x1"
Подробнее
13x549 SCREW, hex. head 1/2"-13 x13/8"
Подробнее
185014 NUT, 1/4" pipe
Подробнее
187776 ELBOW, 1/4" pipe
Подробнее
195803 RETAINER, grommet
Подробнее
21x2 NUT, hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
24x44 NUT, hex. No.10-24
Подробнее
36899 GASKET, DRAIN PLUG - COPPER ASBESTOS
Подробнее
3x3 KEY, woodruff No.2
Подробнее
40x3 WASHER, lock No.10
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
48x5 PLUG, side - 3/4" pipe
Подробнее
512487 GROMMET, Oil gauge, wiper tube, speedometer shaft and heat
Подробнее
55x23 BOLT, chain to battery clamp No.10-24 x3/4"
Подробнее
618x10 SCREW, binding head No.10x1/2"
Подробнее
618x4 SCREW, binding head No.8x3/8"
Подробнее
643485 GASKET, Oil filler tube and elbow - vellumoid
Подробнее
643489 GASKET, Oil pump body - vellumoid
Подробнее
643492 GEAR, Oil pump drive shaft (spiral cut) - 12 teeth
Подробнее
643493 THRUST WASHER 41/64"
Подробнее
643494 PIN 5/32" x11/16"
Подробнее
643495 SHAFT, Oil pump drive
Подробнее
643497 LOCK RING 7/16" I.D
Подробнее
643499 VALVE, Oil pump pressure relief
Подробнее
643500 SPRING, Oil pump pressure relief valve
Подробнее
643501 SEAT, spring
Подробнее
643502 SCREW, Oil pump pressure relief valve slotted head 5/16"-24 x13/4"
Подробнее
643503 NUT, special 5/16"-24-5/8"
Подробнее
661011 FITTING, Oil pressure gauge pipe
Подробнее
665391 BODY, Oil pump
Подробнее
665393 GEAR, Oil pump drive (spur cut) - 14 teeth
Подробнее
665394 GEAR, Oil pump idler (spur cut) - 10 teeth
Подробнее
665395 SHAFT, Oil pump idler gear
Подробнее
666527 OIL PAN
Подробнее
666784 PIPE WITH NUTS, Oil pressure gauge - upper 1/4" x285/8"
Подробнее
666903 TUBE WITH ELBOW, Oil filler
Подробнее
666986 CAP, Oil filler (with chain)
Подробнее
666990 CHAIN. Oil filler cap - 6" long
Подробнее
667275 OIL PUMP, Complete - includes pressure relief valve
Подробнее
667276 COVER, Oil pump body
Подробнее
667278 PLUG, drain 7/8"-18
Подробнее
667280 GASKET, Oil pan - top - vellumoid
Подробнее
667281 GAUGE, Oil level
Подробнее
667282 TUBE, Oil level gauge e xtension - 8 1/2" long
Подробнее
667284 SCREW, hex. head 1/4"-20 x5/8"
Подробнее
667285 SCREW, slotted hex. heao (front) 3/8"-16x7/8"
Подробнее
667648 SCREW, hex. head 1/4"-20 x11/8"
Подробнее
669743 STRAINER, Oil pump - with suction pipe
Подробнее
86x3 NUT, 1/4" S.A.E. pipe (for 666784 pipe)
Подробнее
[0106-17] SEAL, Oil pan - See Timing Gear Cover Seal Group 0106 SEAL, Oil pan - See Timing Gear Cover Seal Group 0106
Подробнее
[0109-9] GASKET, Oil pan - rear - See Flywheel Housing Gasket Group 0109 GASKET, Oil pan - rear - See Flywheel Housing Gasket Group 0109
Подробнее