Каталог

точное совпадение

Система охлаждения/Cololing System

Глушитель, трубы и их крепление/Exhaust Сцепление/Clutch

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
11x63 BOLT, to core hex. head 5/16"-24x5/8"
Подробнее
13x257 SCREW, hex. head 5/16"-18x5/8"
Подробнее
13x411 SCREW, to radiator core bracket 5/16"-18X3/4"
Подробнее
13x424 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x1"
Подробнее
13x549 SCREW, hex. head 1/2"-13 x13/8"
Подробнее
142010 BEARING, Fan shaft ball
Подробнее
142011 WASHER, spring plain 13/16"
Подробнее
142012 SPRING, Fan shaft bearing adjusting
Подробнее
142013 RETAINER, spring
Подробнее
142014 OIL SEAL, Fan hub and shaft - cork
Подробнее
142016 LOCK RING - 2" O.D
Подробнее
142017 WASHER, Fan hub and shaft oil seal
Подробнее
142018 GASKET, Fan hub and shaft oil seal washer - paper
Подробнее
1501x3 SCREW, to support self tapping 5/16"x5/8"
Подробнее
159488 WASHER, Radiator cushion - square - rubber
Подробнее
182313 SHIM, Radiator cushion washer - steel - 1/16"
Подробнее
182314 SHIM, Radiator cushion washer - steel - 1/8"
Подробнее
182315 SHIM, Radiator cushion washer - steel - 1/4"
Подробнее
187735 NUT, stud slotted hex. 1/2"-20
Подробнее
188064 ADAPTER, Thermometer or heat indicator (Illust. on Plates 2,3)
Подробнее
195803 RETAINER, grommet
Подробнее
20x26 LOCK NUT 7/16"-14
Подробнее
20x82 NUT, hex. 5/16"-18
Подробнее
21x2 NUT, hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
22x188 NUT, hex. (to bracket) 3/4"-16
Подробнее
24x54 NUT, hex. No. 14-24
Подробнее
271053 WASHER, Radiator cushion - round - rubber
Подробнее
3x14 KEY, woodruff № 91
Подробнее
3x3 KEY, woodruff No.2
Подробнее
3x9 KEY, woodruff No. 5
Подробнее
40x401 WASHER, lock 1/4"
Подробнее
40x420 WASHER, lock 1/2"
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
41x119 WASHER, Radiator cushion - round - steel
Подробнее
41x515 SPACER 5/16"
Подробнее
43x20 RIVET, clip 3/8"x7/8"
Подробнее
47x3 PLUG, 3/8" pipe
Подробнее
48x23 PLUG, Cylinder oil tube - 1/8" pipe
Подробнее
48x24 PLUG 3/8" pipe
Подробнее
4x157 PIN, STRAIGHT 3/16"x1-1/2"
Подробнее
512487 GROMMET, Oil gauge, wiper tube, speedometer shaft and heat
Подробнее
513229 THERMOSTAT, Engine - standard (opens at 151°-155° F.)
Подробнее
618x10 SCREW, binding head No.10x1/2"
Подробнее
61x11 CLAMP No. 15
Подробнее
61x8 CLAMP No. 12
Подробнее
633663 GASKET, Fan pulley - vellumoid
Подробнее
635186 RETAINER, Fan hub and shaft oil seal
Подробнее
637339 WASHER, clamping 3/4"
Подробнее
637343 SHAFT, Fan
Подробнее
63x8 NUT, slotted hex. 1/2"-20
Подробнее
641000 GASKET, Water pump inlet elbow - composition
Подробнее
641001 GASKET, Engine thermostat housing - composition
Подробнее
641625 GASKET, Engine water outlet - vellumoid
Подробнее
641633 HOUSING, Engine thermostat
Подробнее
643362 PLUNGER
Подробнее
643374 WATER PUMP, Includes support but less elbow (Illust.Plate 2)
Подробнее
643375 BRACKET, Water pump and ignition distributor support - bushed
Подробнее
643377 BUSHING, Front (for 643375 bracket) - plain
Подробнее
643378 BUSHING, Rear (for 643375 bracket) - threaded
Подробнее
643379 GASKET, Water pump support - paper
Подробнее
643380 BODY, Water pump - bushed
Подробнее
643382 BUSHING, Water pump body
Подробнее
643383 GASKET, Water pump body - vellumoid
Подробнее
643384 GEAR, Water pump drive - 25 teeth
Подробнее
643385 THRUST WASHER, Water pump drive gear
Подробнее
643386 SHAFT, Water pump - with plunger
Подробнее
643388 GEAR, Distributor drive - 7 teeth
Подробнее
643389 LOCK RING, 13/16" I.D
Подробнее
643390 WASHER, Water pump shaft grease - cork
Подробнее
643391 RETAINER, washer
Подробнее
643392 GLAND, Water pump packing
Подробнее
643393 PACKING, Water pump
Подробнее
643394 NUT, Water pump packing
Подробнее
643396 IMPELLER, Water pump
Подробнее
643413 HOSE, Water pump to cylinder water jacket inlet elbow 1-3/4x4-3/8"
Подробнее
644386 SCREW, Fan adjusting 5/16"-18x4-1/2"
Подробнее
649191 BRACKET WITH STUD, Radiator core support
Подробнее
649199P CORE SUPPORT, Raoiator stud bar and
Подробнее
666524 CORE, Radiator (with upper and lower tanks)
Подробнее
666539 SHROUD, Radiator fan
Подробнее
666595 HOSE, Radiator to water pump 2" x11-3/4"
Подробнее
666602 HOSE, Engine water outlet to radiator 2" x13-3/4"
Подробнее
666617 ELBOW, Water pump inlet
Подробнее
666619 OUTLET, Engine water
Подробнее
666633 DRAIN COCK, Water pump elbow
Подробнее
666652 FAN COMPLETE
Подробнее
666672 BLADES, Fan
Подробнее
666761 GAUGE, Thermometer or heat indicator
Подробнее
666778 BELT, Fan
Подробнее
666890 PULLEY, Fan
Подробнее
666941 BRACKET, Fan
Подробнее
667028 CAP, Radiator filler
Подробнее
667070 SEALING WASHER, Radiator filler cap - FIBRE
Подробнее
667279 GREASE CUP, Water pump - Gits "GK-00"
Подробнее
667395 CLAMP, to panel
Подробнее
6x15 COTTER 3/32"x1"
Подробнее
6x7 COTTER 1/16"x1"
Подробнее
84x5 WASHER, shakeproof 5/16"
Подробнее
S-11 Consists of six pieces of 2" standard 3 ply hose
Подробнее
S-4 Consists of six pieces of 1-3/4" standard 3 ply hose
Подробнее
S-405 Consists of ten pieces of 1-3/4" deluxe 4 ply hose
Подробнее
S-406 Consists of ten pieces of 2" deluxe 4 ply hose
Подробнее
S-424 REPAIR KIT, Water pump (consists of items in thisgroup indicated with and 666904 cylinder water inlet elbow gasket)
Подробнее
SCREW, fastening - see water pump SCREW, fastening - see water pump
Подробнее
[0106-9] IDLER GEAR - See Group 0106 IDLER GEAR - See Group 0106
Подробнее