Каталог

точное совпадение

Рычаги подвески/Shackles and Spring Seat

Подвески передняя и задняя/Front and Rear Springs Ось передняя в сборе/Front Axle Assembly (for 6x4)

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
130408 BEARING CUP, Spring seat small
Подробнее
13x526 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x5/8"
Подробнее
150072 BEARING CONE, Spring seat small
Подробнее
21x7 NUT, pin 5/8"-18
Подробнее
40x410 WASHER, lock 7/8"
Подробнее
40x411 WASHER, lock 1"
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
43x142 RIVET, to frame 7/16"x1.5/8"
Подробнее
43x55 RIVET, round head 1/2"x1.3/4"
Подробнее
43x62 RIVET, to frame 1/2"x2"
Подробнее
47x1 PLUG, 1/8" pipe
Подробнее
666995 BRACKET, Rear axle to frame support
Подробнее
667068 TORQUE ROD ASSEMBLY, With nuts
Подробнее
667071 NUT, rod end 1"-14
Подробнее
667355 SPRING SEAT ASSY, (includes bearing cups and next 4 items)
Подробнее
667356 BEARING CONE, Spring seat large
Подробнее
667357 STUD 7/8"-9-14x4.1/8"
Подробнее
667358 NUT, hex. 7/8"-14
Подробнее
667361 FELT, Spring seat bearing
Подробнее
667362 RETAINER, Spring seat bearing felt
Подробнее
667363 WASHER, Spring seat bearing felt
Подробнее
667364 CONNECTING BAR AND CENTER BRACKET, Spring seat (Includes adjusting nuts)
Подробнее
667365 NUT, Spring seat bearing 1.1/2"-12
Подробнее
667366 NUT, Spring seat bearing adjusting 1.1/2"-12
Подробнее
667367 LOCK (for 667366)
Подробнее
667368 WASHER, Spring seat bearing thrust
Подробнее
667369 CAP, Spring seat
Подробнее
667370 GASKET, Spring seat cap - vellumoid
Подробнее
668026 BRACKET, Torque rod to frame
Подробнее
669380 STUD, Frame bracket 5/8"-11-18x2.3/4"
Подробнее
669382 SPACER, Rear axle support bracket
Подробнее
9160 BEARING CUP, Spring seat large
Подробнее