Каталог

точное совпадение

Платформа, тент/Cargo Body Tarpaulin

Дверь, фурнитура/Door, Fittings, Etc. Платформа, каркас/Cargo Body and Tail Gate Details

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
1193x5 BOLT, side and rear No.10-24x7/16"
Подробнее
11x132 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x1.1/4"
Подробнее
11x29 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x1.1/2"
Подробнее
11x325 BOLT, Body rear hold down 5/8"-18x4"
Подробнее
11x90 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x2.3/4"
Подробнее
13x413 BOLT, HEX. HEAD 5/16"-18x1"
Подробнее
20x82 NUT, hex. 5/16"-18
Подробнее
21x3 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
21x7 NUT, pin 5/8"-18
Подробнее
23x5 NUT, castle 1/2"-20
Подробнее
24x44 NUT, hex. No.10-24
Подробнее
40x377 WASHER, lock No.10
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x437 WASHER, lock 5/8"
Подробнее
41x509 WASHER, plain No.10
Подробнее
41x517 WASHER, plain 3/8"
Подробнее
41x520 WASHER, plain 1/2"
Подробнее
44x59 RIVET, oval head 5/16"x13/16"
Подробнее
55x22 SCREW, round head No.10-24x5/8"
Подробнее
649313 BLOCK, Body frame side member filler - wood
Подробнее
649314 FILLER, Body to frame, right - wood
Подробнее
649315 FILLER, Body to frame, left - wood
Подробнее
649335 U BOLT, Body hold down
Подробнее
649336 BRACKET, Body to frame anchor, right
Подробнее
649337 BRACKET, Body to frame anchor, left
Подробнее
649338 BRACKET, Body to frame guide, right
Подробнее
649339 BRACKET, Body to frame guide, left
Подробнее
649475 BOW COMPLETE, Top - with roll-up strap
Подробнее
649476 BOW, Top upper - wood
Подробнее
649477 BOW, Top side - wood
Подробнее
649478 BOW, Top corner - metal
Подробнее
649480 HOOK, Tarpaulin rope
Подробнее
649481 STRAP, Tarpaulin top roll-up
Подробнее
649482 TARPAULIN TOP - Less end curtains
Подробнее
649484 END CURTAIN
Подробнее
649485 BLOCK, Body to frame front filler - wood
Подробнее
649486 REINFORCEMENT, Body to frame front filler block
Подробнее
649487 BLOCK, Body side sill filler - wood
Подробнее
649488 BOLT, Body front hold down 1/2"-20x10.1/4"
Подробнее
649489 SPRING, Body front hold down
Подробнее
649490 PLATE, Body hold down U bolt tie
Подробнее
649491 GUARD, Rear wheel splash, rear
Подробнее
649492 GUARD, Rear wheel splash, front right
Подробнее
649493 GUARD, Rear wheel splash, front left
Подробнее
649496 BRACKET, Front splash guard
Подробнее
649497 BRACKET, Rear splash guard, inner
Подробнее
649498 BRACKET, Rear splash guard, outer
Подробнее
649502 SCREW, Philips head 5/16"-18x1.1/2"
Подробнее
6x45 COTTER 1/8"x1.1/4"
Подробнее