Каталог

точное совпадение

Платформа, каркас/Cargo Body and Tail Gate Details

Платформа, тент/Cargo Body Tarpaulin Двигатель в сборе/Engine Assembly

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
11x175 BOLT, hex. head 1/2"-20x1.1/2"
Подробнее
13x430 BOLT, Channel to support 3/8"-16x2.1/2"
Подробнее
19x38 BOLT AND NUT, carriage 5/16"-18x1.1/4"
Подробнее
19x39 BOLT AND NUT, тo channel 5/16"-18x1.1/2"
Подробнее
19x40 BOLT AND NUT, carriage 5/16"-18x1.3/4"
Подробнее
20x83 NUT, hex. 3/8"-16
Подробнее
21x5 NUT, hex. 1/2"-20
Подробнее
27x104 NUT, square (for 649503) 5/16"-18
Подробнее
40x402 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x403 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
41x13 WASHER, plain - 5/16" brass
Подробнее
41x507 WASHER, plain 3/16"
Подробнее
41x511 WASHER, plain - No.12 steel
Подробнее
41x515 SPACER 5/16"
Подробнее
41x525 WASHER, plain 5/8"
Подробнее
44x59 RIVET, oval head 5/16"x13/16"
Подробнее
618x2 SCREW, binding head No.8x5/8"
Подробнее
649360 RACK, Front
Подробнее
649425 DOOR, Tool box
Подробнее
649426 HASP, Tool box door latch
Подробнее
649427 HINGE, Tool box door
Подробнее
649428 LATCH, Tool box door
Подробнее
649429 TAIL GATE
Подробнее
649430 STEP, Tail gate
Подробнее
649432 HINGE, Tail gate (on gate)
Подробнее
649433 ROD, Tail gate hinge
Подробнее
649434 BRACKET, Tail gate chain, right (on body)
Подробнее
649435 BRACKET, Tail gate chain, left (on body)
Подробнее
649436 CHAIN AND COVER, Tail gate
Подробнее
649437 STAKE, Front rack
Подробнее
649438 CHANNEL, Front rack slat end, right
Подробнее
649439 CHANNEL, Front rack slat end, left
Подробнее
649440 HOOK, Front stake rack connecting
Подробнее
649441 SLAT, Front rack - long - wood
Подробнее
649442 SLAT, Front rack - short - wood
Подробнее
649443 CATCH, Tail gate chain (on gate)
Подробнее
649448 RACK, Right side (less seat)
Подробнее
649449 RACK, Left side (less seat)
Подробнее
649452 STAKE AND PLATE, Side rack corner, front R, rear L
Подробнее
649453 STAKE AND PLATE, Side rack corner, front L, rear R
Подробнее
649454 STAKE AND PLATE, Side rack intermediate, right
Подробнее
649455 STAKE AND PLATE, Side rack intermediate, left
Подробнее
649456 STAKE, Side rack, right
Подробнее
649457 STAKE, Side rack, left
Подробнее
649458 BRACKET, Seat hinge (side rack stake)
Подробнее
649459 LOOP, Side rack connecting (also used as Safety Strap connecting loop)
Подробнее
649460 SLAT, Side rack, upper
Подробнее
649461 SLAT, Side rack, lower
Подробнее
649464 CLIP, Seat hold-up
Подробнее
649466 SEAT, Right
Подробнее
649467 SEAT, Left
Подробнее
649471 SUPPORT, Seat
Подробнее
649472 HINGE, Seat half
Подробнее
649473 BOARD, Seat
Подробнее
649475 BOW COMPLETE, Top - with roll-up strap
Подробнее
649476 BOW, Top upper - wood
Подробнее
649477 BOW, Top side - wood
Подробнее
649478 BOW, Top corner - metal
Подробнее
649479 STRAP, Safety
Подробнее
649480 HOOK, Tarpaulin rope
Подробнее
649481 STRAP, Tarpaulin top roll-up
Подробнее
649482 TARPAULIN TOP - Less end curtains
Подробнее
649484 END CURTAIN
Подробнее
649499 RIVET, special 5/16"x19/32"
Подробнее
649500 BOLT, special carriage 5/16"-18x1.7/8"
Подробнее
649501 PIN, special clevis 3/8"x1.7/8"
Подробнее
649502 SCREW, Philips head 5/16"-18x1.1/2"
Подробнее
649503 BOLT, SPECIAL - TO CHANNEL, UPPER 5/16"-18x1.3/4"
Подробнее
649506 CHANNEL, Seat bottom
Подробнее
649514 HINGE, Tail gate (on body)
Подробнее
649678 BOLT, тo stake 5/16"-24x2.1/4"
Подробнее
649679 NUT, sleeve (for 649678) 5/16"-24
Подробнее
666915 PADLOCK, Tool box door (with chain - less keys)
Подробнее
667244 KEY, Ignition lock #H700
Подробнее
6x41 COTTER 1/8"x3/4"
Подробнее
6x45 COTTER 1/8"x1.1/4"
Подробнее