Каталог

точное совпадение

Педаль тормоза и вакуумный усилитель/Brake Pedal, Spring and Vacuum Brake Booster

Шланги гидравлические тормозов для 6х6/Hydraulic Brake Lines, Pipes, Hose and Clips (for 6x6) Части для соединения с прицепом (для тягачей)/Additional parts and fittings for trailer connections (for traktor)

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
109144 CLIP, Vacuum line pipe to cross member
Подробнее
11x24 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x1"
Подробнее
11x42 BOLT, hex. head 5/16"-24x3/4"
Подробнее
12x117 BOLT, BRACKET THRU LEVER 1/2"-20x3 1/16"
Подробнее
13x426 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x1.1/2"
Подробнее
181143 CLIP, Pedal valve to booster hose
Подробнее
186913 NUT, 1/2" pipe
Подробнее
186914 ELBOW, Check valve to inlet manifold pipe (manifold end)
Подробнее
191714 REINFORCEMENT, clamp
Подробнее
191828 SPRING, Brake pedal pull back - 34 coils
Подробнее
194562 GROMMET, Brake pedal - rubber
Подробнее
194563x1 PAD, Brake pedal
Подробнее
20x81 NUT, hex. 1/4"-20
Подробнее
21x164 NUT, clamp bolt hex. 7/16"-20
Подробнее
21x2 NUT, hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
21x3 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
21x5 NUT, hex. 1/2"-20
Подробнее
21x7 NUT, pin 5/8"-18
Подробнее
22x162 NUT, hex. 5/16"-18
Подробнее
22x185 NUT, lock 1/2"-20
Подробнее
22x186 NUT, rod lock 9/16"-18
Подробнее
23x5 NUT, castle 1/2"-20
Подробнее
27x53 NUT, link to link bolt No.10-24
Подробнее
40x431 WASHER, lock 1/4"
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x434 WASHER, lock 7/16"
Подробнее
40x437 WASHER, lock 5/8"
Подробнее
42x34 PIN, clevis 1/2"x1.27/64"
Подробнее
42x64 PIN, clevis 7/16"x1.15/64"
Подробнее
42x73 PIN, end to band 3/8"x1.1/16"
Подробнее
42x75 PIN, rod тo operating lever 1/2"x1 27/64"
Подробнее
55x140 BOLT, hex. head 1/4"-20x1/2"
Подробнее
55x23 BOLT, chain to battery clamp No.10-24 x3/4"
Подробнее
631529 NIPPLE, Booster cross (for tractor)
Подробнее
631539 ELBOW, Booster cross hose (for tractor)
Подробнее
633014 COUPLING, Tee to vacuum line elbow
Подробнее
633016 ELBOW, Shut-off valve to vacuum stop lamp switch
Подробнее
638783 NIPPLE, Pedal valve tee hose (for tractor)
Подробнее
641257 BUSHING, Master cylinder and booster operating lever
Подробнее
642283 CHECK VALVE, Booster
Подробнее
642286 TEE, Vacuum line (check valve end)
Подробнее
642535 NIPPLE, Check valve to inlet manifold pipe (valve end)
Подробнее
644753 MASTER CYLINDER COMPLETE - Less outlet fittings
Подробнее
664560 ROD. Master cylinder operating
Подробнее
664643 BRACKET, Master cylinder and operating lever support
Подробнее
664660 ROD, Master cylinder operating
Подробнее
664663 PEDAL VALVE, Booster
Подробнее
664875 LEVER, Master cylinder and booster operating (with bushing)
Подробнее
666485 BUSHING, Brake pedal
Подробнее
666529 SPACER, Pedal shaft
Подробнее
666530 SHAFT, Pedal
Подробнее
666531 SUPPORT, Pedal shaft
Подробнее
666568 ROD, Pedal valve to master cylinder and booster operating lever
Подробнее
666569 ROD, Master cylinder and booster operating lever to booster
Подробнее
666802 HOSE, Vacuum line pipe to booster 3/4"I.D.x25" long
Подробнее
666803 HOSE, Pedal valve to booster 3/4"I.D.x50 1/4" long
Подробнее
666842 CLAMP, Check valve to clutch housing
Подробнее
666846 PIPE WITH NUTS, Check valve to inlet manifold
Подробнее
666999 CLEVIS, Booster rod to booster support
Подробнее
667000 BOOSTER COMPLETE, Brake power unit (less hose fittings) (type PDL-6)
Подробнее
667111 HOSE, Vacuum line tee to pedal valve 3/4"I.D.x15" long
Подробнее
667481 BOOT, Booster - rubber
Подробнее
667482 CLAMP, BOLT ANO NUT (large end)
Подробнее
667483 WIRE, clamp (small end)
Подробнее
667514 SCREW, clamp to booster 5/16"-24x5/16"
Подробнее
669482 PEDAL, Brake (bushed)
Подробнее
669781 PIPE, Vacuum line (check valve to booster hose) (3/4" 0.D.x45 1/2" long with fitting)
Подробнее
669883 ROD, Brake pedal to pedal valve turnbuckle
Подробнее
669884 TURNBUCKLE, Pedal to pedal valve rod
Подробнее
669885 ROD WITH NUT, Pedal to pedal valve rod turnbuckle
Подробнее
669886 NUT, тo turnbuckle 1/2"-20
Подробнее
670141 BOOSTER REPAIR KIT - Consists of all necessary parts to REPAIR BOOSTER
Подробнее
670142 PEDAL VALVE REPAIR KIT - Consists of all necessary parts to repair pedal valve
Подробнее
670165 CHECK VALVE REPAIR KIT - Consists of all necessary parts to REPAIR CHECK VALVE
Подробнее
6x15 COTTER 3/32"x1"
Подробнее
6x43 COTTER 1/8"x1"
Подробнее
81x15 SCREW, Master cylinder and booster operating lever stop 5/16"-18x11"
Подробнее
84x8 WASHER, shakeproof 1/2"
Подробнее
99x11 CLAMP, hose to support spring - for 669606 hose 1.3/16"
Подробнее
[1205-25] LEVER, BOOSTER AND MASTER CYLINDER OPERATING LEVER, BOOSTER AND MASTER CYLINDER OPERATING
Подробнее