Каталог

точное совпадение

Мост задний в сборе/Rear Axle Assembly

Мост передний в сборе/Front Axle Assembly (for 6x6) Рама/Frame

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
107220 BEARING CUP, Pinion front
Подробнее
107221 BEARING CONE, Pinion front - taper roller
Подробнее
11x142 BOLT, Housing to housing 7/16"-20x1.3/4"
Подробнее
21x164 NUT, clamp bolt hex. 7/16"-20
Подробнее
22x9 NUT, hex. 3/8"-16
Подробнее
40x434 WASHER, lock 7/16"
Подробнее
40x436 WASHER, lock 9/16"
Подробнее
47x5 PLUG, Housing filler and drain - 3/4" pipe
Подробнее
630550 RACE, Pinion rear bearing, inner
Подробнее
630551 SNAP RING 63/64"I.D.x1.15/64"O.D.
Подробнее
630656 CARRIER WITH BEARING CUPS, Drive pinion
Подробнее
630658 COVER WITH OIL SEAL, Pinion front bearing
Подробнее
630661 GASKET, Housing to housing - paper
Подробнее
630665 WASHER, adjusting nut 1.17/32" I .D.x2/3/16"O.D.
Подробнее
630669 RETAINER, Pinion rear bearing
Подробнее
630670 THRUST BLOCK, Drive gear
Подробнее
630679 LOCK, adjusting nut 1/17/32"I.D.x2.7/16"O.D.
Подробнее
630680 OIL SEAL, Pinion front bearing
Подробнее
630684 PIN, thrust block 1/2"x1.1/4"
Подробнее
630703 BEARING CONE, Differential
Подробнее
630710 RIVET, Gear to case 7/16"x1.3/8"
Подробнее
630714 NUT, Pinion front bearing adjusting 1.1/2"-20
Подробнее
630716 SCREW, cover 9/16"-12x1.1/4"
Подробнее
630728 BEARING CUP, Differential
Подробнее
630849 NUT, flange - forward unit 1"-20
Подробнее
640497 DOWEL, stud
Подробнее
663349 GASKET, Pinion front bearing cover - cork
Подробнее
663523 THRUST WASHER, Differential pinion
Подробнее
664819 NUT, flange - rear unit 1"-20
Подробнее
666153 RACE AND ROLLERS, Pinion rear bearing, outer - STRAIGHT ROLLER
Подробнее
666154 RIVET, retainer 1/4"x1 1/4"
Подробнее
666155 SHIM, Pinion adjusting - .003
Подробнее
666156 CASE, Differential - consists of both halves and screws
Подробнее
666159 SCREW, case 7/16"-14x2 13/16"
Подробнее
666164 THRUST WASHER, Differential side bevel gear
Подробнее
666165 SHIM, Differential bearing cup 005
Подробнее
666166 SHIM, Differential bearing cup 010
Подробнее
667295 BREATHER NIPPLE COMPLETE, Pillow block
Подробнее
667299 CROSS, Differential pinion
Подробнее
667338 SHAFT, Rear axle - right - forward unit
Подробнее
667339 SHAFT, Rear axle - left - forward unit
Подробнее
667340 SHAFT, Rear axle - R and L - rear unit
Подробнее
667342 GASKET, Rear wheel outer oil seal - vellumoid
Подробнее
667761 REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY - Forward unit (RATIO 6.6)
Подробнее
667774 STUD, SHAFT FLANGE TO WHEEL HUB 7/16"-20-14x2.1/4"
Подробнее
667777 HOUSING, Rear axle - right (FORWARD unit)
Подробнее
667778 HOUSING, Rear axle - left (FORWARD unit)
Подробнее
667779 HOUSING, Rear axle - right (REAR unit)
Подробнее
667780 HOUSING, Rear axle - left (REAR unit)
Подробнее
668404 CASE WITH DRIVE GEAR AND PINION, Differential (matched) (6.6 to 1 ratio)
Подробнее
668406 GEAR AND PINION, Drive (matched set) (6.6 to 1 ratio)
Подробнее
668418 REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY - Rear unit (RATIO 6.6)
Подробнее
668687 DIFFERENTIAL WITH DRIVE GEAR AND PINION (MATCHED) ASSEMBLY (6.6 to 1 ratio)
Подробнее
668688 DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR AND PINION UNIT (consists of 2 diff. side gears and 4 pinions)
Подробнее
6x51 COTTER 1/8"x2"
Подробнее
7x54 KEY, flange feather 3/8"x3/8"x1.1/2"
Подробнее
81x1 SCREW, Rear axle shaft puller 3/8"-16x1.1/4"
Подробнее
SCREW, CARRIER SCREW, CARRIER
Подробнее
WASHER, lock WASHER, lock
Подробнее