Каталог

точное совпадение

Мост передний в сборе/Front Axle Assembly (for 6x6)

Кардан/Propeller Shaft and Universal Joints Мост задний в сборе/Rear Axle Assembly

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
107220 BEARING CUP, Pinion front
Подробнее
107221 BEARING CONE, Pinion front - taper roller
Подробнее
11x132 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x1.1/4"
Подробнее
11x140 SCREW, to shaft 7/16"-20x1"
Подробнее
11x142 BOLT, Housing to housing 7/16"-20x1.3/4"
Подробнее
11x177 BOLT, end clamp 1/2"-20x2.1/4"
Подробнее
13x451 SCREW, hex. head 1/2"-13 x11/4"
Подробнее
181315 GREASE FITTING, Alemite - straight
Подробнее
21x164 NUT, clamp bolt hex. 7/16"-20
Подробнее
21x3 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
21x5 NUT, hex. 1/2"-20
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x434 WASHER, lock 7/16"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
40x436 WASHER, lock 9/16"
Подробнее
47x5 PLUG, Housing filler and drain - 3/4" pipe
Подробнее
630550 RACE, Pinion rear bearing, inner
Подробнее
630551 SNAP RING 63/64"I.D.x1.15/64"O.D.
Подробнее
630656 CARRIER WITH BEARING CUPS, Drive pinion
Подробнее
630658 COVER WITH OIL SEAL, Pinion front bearing
Подробнее
630661 GASKET, Housing to housing - paper
Подробнее
630665 WASHER, adjusting nut 1.17/32" I .D.x2/3/16"O.D.
Подробнее
630669 RETAINER, Pinion rear bearing
Подробнее
630670 THRUST BLOCK, Drive gear
Подробнее
630679 LOCK, adjusting nut 1/17/32"I.D.x2.7/16"O.D.
Подробнее
630680 OIL SEAL, Pinion front bearing
Подробнее
630684 PIN, thrust block 1/2"x1.1/4"
Подробнее
630703 BEARING CONE, Differential
Подробнее
630710 RIVET, Gear to case 7/16"x1.3/8"
Подробнее
630714 NUT, Pinion front bearing adjusting 1.1/2"-20
Подробнее
630716 SCREW, cover 9/16"-12x1.1/4"
Подробнее
630728 BEARING CUP, Differential
Подробнее
630849 NUT, flange - forward unit 1"-20
Подробнее
634049 GREASE FITTING, Connecting rod - 67 1/2°
Подробнее
63x38 NUT, hex. 5/8"-11
Подробнее
663349 GASKET, Pinion front bearing cover - cork
Подробнее
663523 THRUST WASHER, Differential pinion
Подробнее
666153 RACE AND ROLLERS, Pinion rear bearing, outer - STRAIGHT ROLLER
Подробнее
666154 RIVET, retainer 1/4"x1 1/4"
Подробнее
666155 SHIM, Pinion adjusting - .003
Подробнее
666156 CASE, Differential - consists of both halves and screws
Подробнее
666159 SCREW, case 7/16"-14x2 13/16"
Подробнее
666164 THRUST WASHER, Differential side bevel gear
Подробнее
666165 SHIM, Differential bearing cup 005
Подробнее
666166 SHIM, Differential bearing cup 010
Подробнее
667293 HOUSING, Front axle - right
Подробнее
667294 HOUSING, Front axle - left
Подробнее
667295 BREATHER NIPPLE COMPLETE, Pillow block
Подробнее
667299 CROSS, Differential pinion
Подробнее
667303 KNUCKLE AND BUSHING, Steering
Подробнее
667304 STUD, knuckle and flange 3/8"-16-24x1.11/16"
Подробнее
667307 BUSHING, Steering knuckle
Подробнее
667308 WASHER, Knuckle flange and sleeve felt
Подробнее
667309 SPRING, Knuckle flange and sleeve felt washer tension
Подробнее
667311 BEARING CUP, Knuckle
Подробнее
667312 BEARING CONE, Knuckle
Подробнее
667313 CAP, Knuckle bearing retainer, upper right
Подробнее
667314 CAP, Knuckle bearing retainer, lower
Подробнее
667315 STUD, arm to knuckle flange 1/2"-13-20x1.13/16"
Подробнее
667318 SHIM, Knuckle bearing cap - 005
Подробнее
667319 SHIM, Knuckle bearing cap - 030
Подробнее
667320 SHIM, Knuckle bearing cap - 010
Подробнее
667321 STOP SCREW, Knuckle 7/16"-14x1.1/2"
Подробнее
667322 NUT, hex. 7/16"-14
Подробнее
667324 ARM, Steering knuckle (also acts as knuckle upper left BEARING CAP)
Подробнее
667327 BALL STUD, Steering knuckle arm
Подробнее
667329 AXLE SHAFT AND "U" JOINT, right
Подробнее
667330 AXLE SHAFT AND "U" JOINT, left
Подробнее
667331 OIL SEAL, Front axle shaft
Подробнее
667332 CAP, Axle shaft and drive flange
Подробнее
667408 DRIVE FLANGE, Axle shaft to hub
Подробнее
667411 GASKET, Axle shaft to hub drive flange
Подробнее
667420 ROD ONLY, Knuckle tie
Подробнее
667421 END ONLY, Knuckle tie rod - right
Подробнее
667422 END ONLY, Knuckle tie rod - left
Подробнее
667423 NUT, end lock 1.3/8"-16
Подробнее
667424 BUSHING, Tie rod end
Подробнее
667425 BOLT, Tie rod end 5/8"-11x4.1/4"
Подробнее
667506 THRUST BUTTON, Axle shaft
Подробнее
667507 SHIM, Axle shaft thrust - 075
Подробнее
667508 SHIM, Axle shaft thrust - 070
Подробнее
667509 SHIM, Axle shaft thrust - 060
Подробнее
667510 SHIM, Axle shaft thrust - 050
Подробнее
667511 SHIM, Axle shaft thrust - 040
Подробнее
667944 ROD COMPLETE, Knuckle tie - includes rod and ends
Подробнее
668404 CASE WITH DRIVE GEAR AND PINION, Differential (matched) (6.6 to 1 ratio)
Подробнее
668406 GEAR AND PINION, Drive (matched set) (6.6 to 1 ratio)
Подробнее
668432 FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY (6.6 to 1 ratio) (complete with brakes, HUBS AND DRUMS BUT LESS PINION FLANGE AND KEY)
Подробнее
668433 DIFFERENTIAL WITH DRIVE GEAR AND PINION (MATCHED) ASSEMBLY (6.6 to 1 ratio)
Подробнее
668682 DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR AND PINION UNIT (consists of 2 diff.side gears and 4 pinions)
Подробнее
669018 SHIM, Axle shaft to hub drive flange 1.41/64"I.D.x 1/32" thick
Подробнее
669797 SHIM, Knuckle bearing cap - 020
Подробнее
6x45 COTTER 1/8"x1.1/4"
Подробнее
6x51 COTTER 1/8"x2"
Подробнее
7x54 KEY, flange feather 3/8"x3/8"x1.1/2"
Подробнее
84x46 WASHER, shakeproof 3/8"
Подробнее
84x48 WASHER, shakeproof 1/2"
Подробнее
SCREW, carrier see pinion bearing cover SCREW, carrier see pinion bearing cover
Подробнее
WASHER, lock see pinion bearing cover WASHER, lock see pinion bearing cover
Подробнее
[1006-14] CAP, Knuckle bearing retainer, upper left - integral with STEERING KNUCKLE CAP, Knuckle bearing retainer, upper left - integral with STEERING KNUCKLE ARM
Подробнее
[1006-3] STEERING KNUCKLE INNER AND OUTER FLANGES STEERING KNUCKLE INNER AND OUTER FLANGES
Подробнее