Каталог

точное совпадение

Лебедка в сборе/Winch Assembly

Коробка отбора мощности (Detroit Harvester)/Detroit Harvester Power Take-Off Вал лебедки приводной/Winch Drive Shaft

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
11x101 BOLT, hex. head 5/8"-18x1.3/4"
Подробнее
11x143 SCREW, hex. head 7/16"-20x1.1/4"
Подробнее
11x172 SCREW, hex. head 1/2"-20x1"
Подробнее
11x255 BOLT (for 666501) 1/2"-20x1.1/4"
Подробнее
11x336 BOLT, REAR MOUNTING 3/4"-16x3.3/4"
Подробнее
11x338 BOLT, to winch 3/4"-16x2.1/4"
Подробнее
13x339 SCREW, hex. head 7/16"-14x1.3/4"
Подробнее
13x424 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x1"
Подробнее
13x436 SCREW, hex. head 7/16"-14x1.1/4"
Подробнее
13X443 SCREW, hex. head 7/16"-14x3"
Подробнее
13x478 SCREW, to winch 5/8"-11x1.1/2"
Подробнее
13x483 SCREW, rear mounting 5/8"-11x2.3/4
Подробнее
181314 GREASE FITTING, Drum - straight
Подробнее
21x161 NUT, hex. 1/4"-28
Подробнее
21x169 NUT, hex. 3/4"-16
Подробнее
21x3 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
21x5 NUT, hex. 1/2"-20
Подробнее
21x7 NUT, pin 5/8"-18
Подробнее
266x25 RIVET, forked 1/8"x3/8"
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x434 WASHER, lock 7/16"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
40x437 WASHER, lock 5/8"
Подробнее
40x439 WASHER, lock 3/4"
Подробнее
47x3 PLUG, 3/8" pipe
Подробнее
47x6 PLUG, FILLER PIPE 1"
Подробнее
5x14 PIN, dowel 1/2"x3/4"
Подробнее
5x69 PIN, dowel 1/4"x1/2"
Подробнее
5x70 PIN, DOWEL 1/4"x3/4"
Подробнее
666494 SPACER, Rear mounting bolt (I hole)
Подробнее
666495 SPACER, Rear mounting screw (2 holes)
Подробнее
666507 BRACKET, Winch support to frame
Подробнее
667049 WINCH ASSY. COMPLETE
Подробнее
667532 HOUSING ASSY., worm
Подробнее
667533 COVER, Worm housing
Подробнее
667534 GASKET, Worm housing cover - vellumoid
Подробнее
667535 BUSHING, Worm gear shaft - bronze (gear end)
Подробнее
667536 GEAR, Worm (or main shaft)
Подробнее
667537 SHAFT, Worm gear (or main)
Подробнее
667538 KEY, special whitney 1/2"x9/16"x2.3/8"
Подробнее
667539 WORM, Winch (integral with drive shaft)
Подробнее
667540 BEARING, Worm (front and rear)
Подробнее
667541 COVER, Worm bearing (front and rear)
Подробнее
667542 GASKET, Worm bearing cover - vellumoid
Подробнее
667543 DRUM, Worm brake
Подробнее
667544 KEY, whitney 3/8"X3/8"x1.1/2"
Подробнее
667545 PLATE, BRAKE DRUM RETAINING
Подробнее
667546 BAND AND LINING, Worm brake
Подробнее
667548 LINING, Worm brake band
Подробнее
667549 SPRING, worm brake band
Подробнее
667550 WASHER, special
Подробнее
667551 HOUSING, Worm brake
Подробнее
667552 BRACKET, Worm gear shaft bearing support
Подробнее
667553 BEARING, Worm gear shaft - bronze (clutch end)
Подробнее
667554 GREASE FITTING, Worm gear shaft bearing
Подробнее
667555 PLATE, Worm gear shaft end
Подробнее
667556 SHIM, Worm gear shaft end
Подробнее
667557 DRUM, Winch cable (bushed)
Подробнее
667558 BUSHING, cable drum - bronze
Подробнее
667559 CLUTCH, Sliding
Подробнее
667560 KEY, SPECIAL WHITNEY 1/2"x9/16"x3.1/4"
Подробнее
667561 SPACER, Sliding clutch key to drum
Подробнее
667562 SPACER, Main shaft to sliding clutch key
Подробнее
667564 SHAFT, Shifter pivot
Подробнее
667565 BRACKET, Shifter
Подробнее
667566 LINING, Shifter bracket brake
Подробнее
667567 SPRING, Shifter bracket brake
Подробнее
667568 SCREW, special 3/8"-16x2.3/8"
Подробнее
667569 PIN, HANDLE LOCKING
Подробнее
667570 SPRING, HANDLE
Подробнее
667571 HANDLE, Shift lever
Подробнее
667572 SUPPORT, Winch front
Подробнее
667573 REINFORCEMENT, Winch rear mounting
Подробнее
667574 GUIDE, Cable
Подробнее
667575 CLAMP, Drum cable
Подробнее
667578 OIL SEAL, Worm bearing cover
Подробнее
669493 LEVER, Winch shift (with handle)
Подробнее
6x51 COTTER 1/8"x2"
Подробнее
72x134 RIVET, countersunk head 1/8"x5/8"
Подробнее