Каталог

точное совпадение

Коробка передач в сборе/Transmission Assembly

Управление сцеплением/Clutch Pedal and Spring Коробка раздаточная в сборе для 6х4/Transfer Case Assembly (for 6x4)

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
136800 SHIM, locating ring
Подробнее
136812 RING, locating 1 5/8" I.D.
Подробнее
13x422 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x3/4"
Подробнее
13x424 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x1"
Подробнее
13x425 SCREW, hex. head 3/8"-16x1.1/4"
Подробнее
13x463 SCREW PLUG 9/16"-12x1"
Подробнее
171138 BALL, Gearshift lever
Подробнее
171571 SET SCREW 3/8"-24x27/64"
Подробнее
171655 SCREW PLUG 3/8"-16x9/16"
Подробнее
175363 PLUG, FLYWHEEL DOWEL EXPANSION 5/8"
Подробнее
1x46 BALL, Gear shift shaft lock - 7/16" dia
Подробнее
21x5 NUT, hex. 1/2"-20
Подробнее
23x2 NUT, hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
3x50 KEY, woodruff No.D
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
40x436 WASHER, lock 9/16"
Подробнее
47x5 PLUG, Housing filler and drain - 3/4" pipe
Подробнее
47x6 PLUG, FILLER PIPE 1"
Подробнее
55x23 BOLT, chain to battery clamp No.10-24 x3/4"
Подробнее
630345 COVER, Transmission power take-off
Подробнее
630346 GASKET, Transmission power take-off cover - cork
Подробнее
634640 LOCK PLATE, low and reverse fork bar
Подробнее
639507 GASKET, Main shaft rear bearing cap - paper
Подробнее
639511 BEARING, Reverse idler gear
Подробнее
639512 BEARING, Main shaft rear
Подробнее
639513 SNAP RING 3 3/8" I.D.
Подробнее
639519 SHIM, Main shaft overdrive idlfr gear - .003
Подробнее
639520 SHIM, Main shaft overdrive idler gear - .005
Подробнее
639521 BEARING ROLLER, idler gear
Подробнее
639523 WASHER, idler gear locating
Подробнее
639524 WASHER, IDLER GEAR LOCATING
Подробнее
639525 BUSHING, Main shaft - steel
Подробнее
639526 PIN, lock.
Подробнее
639528 SNAP RING, idler gear 1 1/2" I.D.
Подробнее
639537 SNAP RING, drive gear 1.7/8" I.D.
Подробнее
639538 BEARING, Countershaft front
Подробнее
639540 SPACER, Countershaft front bearing
Подробнее
639546 PLUG, front bearing retainer
Подробнее
639547 SNAP RING, retainer plug - 2.3/4" I.D.
Подробнее
639555 COVER, Transmission case
Подробнее
639556 GASKET, Transmission case cover - paper
Подробнее
639558 WASHER, Gearshift lever
Подробнее
639559 PIVOT PIN, Gearshift lever
Подробнее
639560 SPRING, Gearshift lever support
Подробнее
639565 FORK, Gearshift 2nd and 3rd
Подробнее
639566 FORK, Gearshift 4th and 5th
Подробнее
639567 PLUNGER, Gearshift low and reverse rod
Подробнее
639568 SPRING, Gearshift low and reverse rod plunger
Подробнее
639575 LUG, Gearshift rod 2no and 3rd shift
Подробнее
639576 LUG, Gearshift rod low and reverse shift
Подробнее
639577 INTERLOCK, Gearshift rod
Подробнее
639578 SPRING, Gearshift rod lock ball
Подробнее
639579 PLUG, ROD HOLE EXPANSION
Подробнее
639668 GEAR, Main shaft overdrive idler - BUSHED
Подробнее
639670 BUSHING, idler gear
Подробнее
639671 WASHER, IDLER GEAR RETAINER
Подробнее
639672 GEAR, Countershaft drive
Подробнее
639673 GEAR, Countershaft overdrive
Подробнее
639675 CAP, Gearshift lever dust - rubber
Подробнее
639749 GASKET, Countershaft rear bearing cover - vellumoid
Подробнее
640150 NUT, SLOTTED HEX. 1"-20
Подробнее
660106 GASKET, screw - copper
Подробнее
663069 GEAR, Main shaft 3rd speed idler
Подробнее
663070 GEAR, Countershaft 3rd speed
Подробнее
666775 LEVER, Gearshift
Подробнее
666929 SPACER, Countershaft rear bearing
Подробнее
666930 RETAINER, Countershaft rear bearing
Подробнее
666931 SCREW, to countershaft 3/8"-24x7/8"
Подробнее
666944 GASKET, Main drive pinion bearing cap - paper
Подробнее
666945 CAP, Main shaft rear bearing
Подробнее
666946 OIL SEAL, Main shaft rear bearing cap
Подробнее
666947 COUNTERSHAFT - Includes low, second and reverse gears
Подробнее
666948 BEARING, Countershaft rear
Подробнее
666949 COVER, Countershaft rear bearing
Подробнее
666950 BEARING, Main drive pinion
Подробнее
666951 MAIN SHAFT
Подробнее
666952 GEAR, Main shaft 2nd and 3rd sliding
Подробнее
666953 GEAR, Reverse idler
Подробнее
666954 SHAFT, Reverse idler gear
Подробнее
666955 SPACER, Reverse idler gear bearing
Подробнее
666956 BAR, Low and reverse fork
Подробнее
666957 ROD, Gearshift low and reverse
Подробнее
666958 FORK, Gearshift low and reverse
Подробнее
666959 ARM, Low and reverse rocker
Подробнее
666960 PIVOT, low and reverse rocker arm
Подробнее
666961 LUG, Gearshift rod low and reverse rocker
Подробнее
666962 ROD, Gearshift 4th and 5th
Подробнее
666963 ROD, Gearshift 2nd and 3rd
Подробнее
666965 SPACER, nut to bearing
Подробнее
666968 BEARING, Main shaft front
Подробнее
666973 STUD 1/2"-13-20x2.1/16"
Подробнее
667033 CAP, Main drive pinion bearing
Подробнее
667034 PINION, Main drive (or gear)
Подробнее
667035 GEAR, Main shaft overdrive and 4th speed clutch
Подробнее
667036 GEAR, Main shaft low and reverse sliding
Подробнее
667044 GEAR CLUSTER, Countershaft (consists of the next 8 items)
Подробнее
667499 CASE, With studs
Подробнее
667500 SNAP RING 3 3/16" I.D.
Подробнее
668195 GASKET, screw - copper
Подробнее
669650 TRANSMISSION AND GEARSHIFT ASSEMBLY (Less flange)
Подробнее
6x51 COTTER 1/8"x2"
Подробнее
6x7 COTTER 1/16"x1"
Подробнее
84x3 WASHER, link тo link shakeproof No.10
Подробнее
84x46 WASHER, shakeproof 3/8"
Подробнее
S-418 GASKET SET, Transmission
Подробнее
S-427 BEARING ROLLER SET, idler gear (consists of 34 - 639521 rollers)
Подробнее