Каталог

точное совпадение

Коробка отбора мощности (Detroit Harvester)/Detroit Harvester Power Take-Off

Коробка отбора мощности (Spicer)/Spicer Power Take-Off Лебедка в сборе/Winch Assembly

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
100x126 LOCK SCREW, cup point 3/8"-16x5/16"
Подробнее
11x132 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x1.1/4"
Подробнее
11x237 SCREW, hex. head 5/16"-24x1"
Подробнее
136820 BEARING, Intermediate gear
Подробнее
140207 GASKET, Power take-off - vellumoid
Подробнее
165167 BEARING CUP, Main shaft (front and rear)
Подробнее
167480 BEARING CONE, Main shaft (front and rear)
Подробнее
185560 OIL SEAL, Main shaft front bearing cap
Подробнее
21x3 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
37x243 STUD 3/8"-16-24X1.9/16"
Подробнее
40x402 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x403 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
43x206 LOCK PIN 7/32"x2.1/4"
Подробнее
48x22 RETAINER, plunger spring
Подробнее
669697 POWER TAKE-OFF ASSY
Подробнее
669708 CASE, Power take-off
Подробнее
669709 SHAFT, Power take-off main
Подробнее
669710 CAP, Main shaft rear bearing
Подробнее
669711 CAP, Main shaft front bearing
Подробнее
669712 GASKET, Main shaft front and rear bearing cap - paper .010.
Подробнее
669713 GEAR, Power take-off intermediate
Подробнее
669714 GEAR, Countershaft low speed
Подробнее
669715 GEAR, Main shaft sliding
Подробнее
669716 SHAFT, Power take-off intermediate gear
Подробнее
669717 COUNTERSHAFT, Power take-off
Подробнее
669718 SHAFT, Power take-off shift
Подробнее
669719 FORK, Shift shaft
Подробнее
669720 OIL SEAL, Shift shaft
Подробнее
669721 WASHER, Intermediate gear thrust
Подробнее
669722 PLUNGER, Shift shaft poppet
Подробнее
669723 SPRING, plunger
Подробнее
669724 EYE, Shift shaft
Подробнее
669759 GASKET, Main shaft front and rear bearing cap - paper .020.
Подробнее
84x6 WASHER, shakeproof 3/8"
Подробнее