Каталог

точное совпадение

Кардан/Propeller Shaft and Universal Joints

Передача карданная в сборе/Propeller Shaft Assembly, Tubes (Shaft and Yoke) and Flanges Кардан/Propeller Shaft and Universal Joints

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
13x411 SCREW, to radiator core bracket 5/16"-18X3/4"
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
630665 WASHER, adjusting nut 1.17/32" I .D.x2/3/16"O.D.
Подробнее
630679 LOCK, adjusting nut 1/17/32"I.D.x2.7/16"O.D.
Подробнее
630714 NUT, Pinion front bearing adjusting 1.1/2"-20
Подробнее
630849 NUT, flange - forward unit 1"-20
Подробнее
641176 FLANGE, "U" joint - front axle pinion (for 6x6)
Подробнее
641241 LOCK PLATE, Universal joint cross bearing
Подробнее
641242 LOCK, screw
Подробнее
641243 SCREW, hex. head 1/4"-20x1/2"
Подробнее
644205 GREASE FITTING, Gross
Подробнее
644206 BEARING, Universal joint cross
Подробнее
644210 WASHER, Universal joint cross bearing - cork
Подробнее
644211 RETAINER, Universal joint cross bearing washer
Подробнее
644217 CROSS WITH WASHERS AND RETAINERS, "U" joint (all except 666581 shaft) (for 6x4)
Подробнее
644226 WASHER, Slip joint yoke felt (for 667437 joint) (for 6x4)
Подробнее
644227 CAP OR RETAINER, Slip joint yoke felt washer (for 667437 joint) (for 6x6)
Подробнее
661346 BEARING CONE, Midship shaft
Подробнее
661347 BEARING CUP, Midship shaft
Подробнее
664184 GREASE FITTING, Slip joint yoke
Подробнее
664642 FLANGE, "U" joint - transfer case parking brake
Подробнее
664754 FLANGE, "U" joint - transfer case countershaft, rear
Подробнее
666612 FLANGE, "U" joint - transmission main shaft
Подробнее
667092 FLANGE WITH DUST SHIELD, "U" joint - pillow block, front
Подробнее
667093 DUST SHIELD, "U" joint - pillow block front flange
Подробнее
667295 BREATHER NIPPLE COMPLETE, Pillow block
Подробнее
667372 MIDSHIP SHAFT AND PILLOW BLOCK ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (mounts on forward rear axle)
Подробнее
667373 PILLOW BLOCK AND BEARING CUPS
Подробнее
667374 SCREW, to axle 1/2"-13x1.3/8"
Подробнее
667375 SHAFT, Midship
Подробнее
667377 COVER WITH OIL SEAL, Midship shaft rear bearing
Подробнее
667378 OIL SEAL, Forward and rear bearing cover
Подробнее
667379 SPACER, Midship shaft bearing cover screw
Подробнее
667380 GASKET, Midship shaft bearing cover - vellumoid
Подробнее
667414 COVER WITH OIL SEAL, Midship shaft forward bearing
Подробнее
667426 FLANGE, "U" joint - rear rear axle pinion
Подробнее
667434x1 Transfer case to front axle (for 6x6)
Подробнее
667434x2 Transfer case to forward rear axle (for tractor)
Подробнее
667434x3 Transfer case to forward rear axle (for cargo)
Подробнее
667434x4 Transfer case to pillow block (for tractor)
Подробнее
667434x5 Transfer case to pillow block (for cargo)
Подробнее
667435 Transmission to transfer case
Подробнее
667436 Transmission to transfer case
Подробнее
667437 Transfer case to front axle (for 6x6)
Подробнее
667438 YOKE, Slip joint (for 667436 joint)
Подробнее
667439 YOKE, Slip joint (for 667437 joint) (for 6x4)
Подробнее
667440 WASHER, Slip joint yoke felt (for 667436 joint)
Подробнее
667441 CAP OR RETAINER, Slip joint yoke felt washer (for 667436 joint)
Подробнее
667442 CROSS WITH WASHERS AND RETAINERS, "U" joint (for 666581 shaft)
Подробнее
667443 BEARING, "U" joint cross (for 667442 cross)
Подробнее
667444 LOCK PLATE, "U" joint cross bearing (for 667442 cross)
Подробнее
667445 SCREW, lock plate 1/4"-28x5/8" (for 667442 cross)
Подробнее
667446 LOCK, screw (for 667442 cross)
Подробнее
667447 WASHER, "U" joint cross bearing cork (for 667442 cross)
Подробнее
667448 RETAINER, "U" joint cross bearing washer (for 667442 cross)
Подробнее
667485 FLANGE WITH DUST SHIELD, "U" joint - transfer case countershaft, front (for 6X6)
Подробнее
667486 DUST SHIELD, "U" joint - transfer case mainshaft and countershaft front flanges
Подробнее
667637 THRUST PLATE, bearing (for 667442 cross)
Подробнее
667806 OIL SEAL, "U" joint pillow block flange keyway - cork
Подробнее
667814 WASHER, plain 1.1/64"
Подробнее
667832 FLANGE WITH DUST SHIELD, "U" joint - transfer case main shaft front
Подробнее
667871 Pillow block to rear rear axle
Подробнее
667872 YOKE, Slip joint (for 668003 joint)
Подробнее
668003 Pillow block to rear rear axle
Подробнее
669075 ADAPTER, Pillow block breather
Подробнее
7x54 KEY, flange feather 3/8"x3/8"x1.1/2"
Подробнее