Каталог

точное совпадение

Генератор/Generator and Regulator

Цилиндр гидравлический колесный/Hydraulic Brake Wheel Cylinders Регулятор напряжения/Voltage regylator

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
107190 BEARING, Generator drive end
Подробнее
11x160 BOLT, Generator support rear 5/16"-24x1 3/4"
Подробнее
11x271 BOLT, Generator support front 5/16"-24x1 3/8"
Подробнее
11x4 BOLT, hex. head 5/16"-24x7/8"
Подробнее
13x412 BOLT, fastening 5/16"-18x7/8"
Подробнее
13x453 SCREW, hex. head 1/2"-13x1 3/4"
Подробнее
13x548 SCREW, hex. head 1/2"-13x1 1/8"
Подробнее
163347 COVER, Generator commutator end plate
Подробнее
183344 WASHER, bearing 1 9/16" O.D.
Подробнее
183345 WASHER, retaining 13/16" O.D.
Подробнее
183346 SCREW, hex. head l/4"-28x5/8"
Подробнее
183348 GASKET, Generator commutator end plate cover - paper
Подробнее
188450 DOWEL, Frame 1/8"x7/16"
Подробнее
20x82 NUT, hex. 5/16"-18
Подробнее
21x2 NUT, hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
22x34 NUT, hex. No.10-32
Подробнее
27x14 NUT, square No.10-32
Подробнее
3x9 KEY, woodruff No. 5
Подробнее
40x125 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x364 WASHER, lock No.8
Подробнее
40x377 WASHER, lock No.10
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x435 WASHER, screw lock 1/2"
Подробнее
40x5 WASHER, lock No. 14
Подробнее
41x515 SPACER 5/16"
Подробнее
54x1 OILER, Generator end plates
Подробнее
55x132 BOLT, round head No.10-32x1 1/4"
Подробнее
55x15 SCREW, round head No.8-32X1/4"
Подробнее
55x19 SCREW, RETAINER ROUND HEAD No.10-32x3/8"
Подробнее
55x214 SCREW, ground - round head No.10-32x5/16"
Подробнее
56x65 SCREW, FILLISTER HEAD NO.10-32x5/16"
Подробнее
639083 RETAINER
Подробнее
639085 WASHER, Generator drive end plate - inner felt
Подробнее
639086 RETAINER, for GAU-31 washer
Подробнее
639087 WASHER, Generator drive end plate - outer felt
Подробнее
639088 RETAINER, for GT-78 washer
Подробнее
639090 WASHER, Generator commutator end plate - felt
Подробнее
660833 NUT, hex. No.14-24
Подробнее
660835 SCREW, Generator frame (or thru bolt) 5/16"-18x8"
Подробнее
660837 BRUSH SET, Generator (consists of 2 brushes)
Подробнее
660839 ARM, Generator brush
Подробнее
660840 SPRING, Generator brush
Подробнее
660843 SHIELD, Generator commutator.
Подробнее
667052 GENERATOR (includes pulley) - 25 amp
Подробнее
667655 PULLEY, Generator driving
Подробнее
667656 ARMATURE, Generator
Подробнее
8X-140 NUT, hex. No.6-32
Подробнее
8X-1420 BOLT, flat head No.6-32x9/16"
Подробнее
8X-349 WASHER, plain 13/64"
Подробнее
8X-361 WASHER, plain
Подробнее
GAA-32 WASHER, post insulating 3/4" 0.D
Подробнее
GAL-44 INSULATOR, Generator field coil connector
Подробнее
GBW-34 WASHER, INSULATING
Подробнее
GBW-66 INSULATOR, post
Подробнее
GBW-67 INSULATOR, square
Подробнее
GBY-38 SCREW, flat head 3/8"-16x29/32"
Подробнее
GC-26 WASHER, post insulating 9/16" 0.D
Подробнее
GCE-1119 PLATE, Generator drive end (with bearing)
Подробнее
GCE-2118 PLATE, Generator commutator (with brushes)
Подробнее
GCY-25 BUSHING, INSULATING
Подробнее
GDD-26 BUSHING, POST INSULATING
Подробнее
GEB-1005A FIELD COILS, Generator - with terminal posts
Подробнее
GEB-29 POLE PIECE, Generator
Подробнее
GEB-44 LEAD AND POST, Generator armature No.14-24x1 1/4"
Подробнее
GEB-58 POST, LEFT FIELD COIL TERMINAL No.10-32x1 5/32"
Подробнее
GEW-31 WASHER, plain 1 1/4"0.D
Подробнее
X-156 NUT, castle 1/2"-20
Подробнее
X-194 WASHER, lock No.6
Подробнее
X-404 COTTER 3/32"x1"
Подробнее
X-847 TERMINAL, armature end
Подробнее
X-959 TERMINAL, right field coil to frame
Подробнее