Каталог

точное совпадение

Двигатель в сборе/Engine Assembly

Платформа, каркас/Cargo Body and Tail Gate Details Двигатель в сборе/Engine Assembly

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
172631 PLUG, Cylinder oil filler - 1.1/2 expansion
Подробнее
189966 NIPPLE, Pipe - to fuel pump
Подробнее
20x81 NUT, hex. 1/4"-20
Подробнее
22x183 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
37x227 STUD, to manifold 3/8"-16-24x3 5/8"
Подробнее
512453 GASKET, Spark plug - copper
Подробнее
512763 ARM, Generator adjusting
Подробнее
513114 GASKET, Carbureter to governor - vellumoid
Подробнее
56x19 BOLT, clamp fillister head 1/4"-20x1/2"
Подробнее
639217 AIR CLEANER, 1 quart
Подробнее
643365 SCREW, Water pump shaft thrust (with plug) (in timing gear cover)
Подробнее
643408 SCREW, hex. head 1/2" - 13x3 1/8"
Подробнее
643409 SCREW, hex. head 1/2" - 13x3 3/8"
Подробнее
643508 BRACKET, Distributor control arm support die cast
Подробнее
660980 GASKET, Air cleaner to carbureter - felt
Подробнее
660986 CLAMP
Подробнее
666671 CARBURETER
Подробнее
666774 BRACKET, Generator support
Подробнее
667259 ENGINE ASSEMBLY
Подробнее
667260 ENGINE STRIPPED
Подробнее
667283 OIL FILTER AND BASE
Подробнее
84x6 WASHER, shakeproof 3/8"
Подробнее
AC-88 SPARK PLUG, 14 мм.
Подробнее
[0304-24] PIPE, Carbureter to fuel pump - See Group 0304 PIPE, Carbureter to fuel pump - See Group 0304
Подробнее