Каталог

точное совпадение

Части для соединения с прицепом (для тягачей)/Additional parts and fittings for trailer connections (for traktor)

Педаль тормоза и вакуумный усилитель/Brake Pedal, Spring and Vacuum Brake Booster Тормоз стояночный/Hand Brake and Parts

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
109144 CLIP, Vacuum line pipe to cross member
Подробнее
11x120 BOLT, hex. head 1/4"-28x5/8"
Подробнее
11x121 BOLT, hex. head 1/4"-28x3/4"
Подробнее
11x123 BOLT, hex. head 1/4"-28x7/8"
Подробнее
11x42 BOLT, hex. head 5/16"-24x3/4"
Подробнее
11x7 BOLT, hex. head 3/8"-24x7/8"
Подробнее
1501x2 SCREW, support 5/16"x1/2"
Подробнее
172512 CLAMP, Hand control valve pipes to frame support
Подробнее
172556 HOSE, Hand control valve pipe to pedal valve 1/2"I.D.x12" long
Подробнее
181143 CLIP, Pedal valve to booster hose
Подробнее
186912 NIPPLE, hand control valve pipe
Подробнее
186913 NUT, 1/2" pipe
Подробнее
20x81 NUT, hex. 1/4"-20
Подробнее
21x161 NUT, hex. 1/4"-28
Подробнее
21x2 NUT, hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
21x3 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
27x4 NUT, hex. 1/4"-20
Подробнее
40x431 WASHER, lock 1/4"
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
40x433 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
55x140 BOLT, hex. head 1/4"-20x1/2"
Подробнее
55x143 BOLT 1/4"-20x7/8"
Подробнее
55x144 BOLT, clip round head 1/4"-20x1"
Подробнее
61x18 CLAMP, hose No.2
Подробнее
61x20 CLAMP, hose to support spring - for 669605 hose No. 4.1/4
Подробнее
631500 TEE, Pedal valve (on valve) (for tractor)
Подробнее
631529 NIPPLE, Booster cross (for tractor)
Подробнее
631539 ELBOW, Booster cross hose (for tractor)
Подробнее
632744 ELBOW, Pedal valve to hand control pipe (for tractor)
Подробнее
633014 COUPLING, Tee to vacuum line elbow
Подробнее
633016 ELBOW, Shut-off valve to vacuum stop lamp switch
Подробнее
636258 ELBOW, Shut-off valve hose, bottom right
Подробнее
638783 NIPPLE, Pedal valve tee hose (for tractor)
Подробнее
642285 ELBOW, Shut-off valve hose, bottom left
Подробнее
642286 TEE, Vacuum line (check valve end)
Подробнее
642688 CLIP, Hand control valve pipe hose to frame
Подробнее
642689 NIPPLE, Shut-off valve hose, top left
Подробнее
666749 SPRING, Trailer jumper hose support
Подробнее
666750 CLIP, Trailer jumper hose spring to cab
Подробнее
666752 VALVE ASSY., Trailer connection shut-off
Подробнее
666753 STUD, SAFETY CLIP SPECIAL
Подробнее
666754 CLIP, Jumper hose coupling safety
Подробнее
666802 HOSE, Vacuum line pipe to booster 3/4"I.D.x25" long
Подробнее
666803 HOSE, Pedal valve to booster 3/4"I.D.x50 1/4" long
Подробнее
667111 HOSE, Vacuum line tee to pedal valve 3/4"I.D.x15" long
Подробнее
669390 VALVE ASSY., Trailer connection hand control
Подробнее
669394 SUPPORT, Shut-off valve and mounting bracket
Подробнее
669397 HOSE, Hand control valve pipe to shut-off valve 1/2"I.D.x60" long
Подробнее
669398 HOSE, Booster cross to right shut-off valve 3/4"I.D.x22" long (for tractor)
Подробнее
669492 CLAMP, Hand control valve steering post - with clamp bolts
Подробнее
669507 SUPPORT, Hand control valve pipes to frame
Подробнее
669509 PIPE WITH NUTS, Hand control valve control
Подробнее
669510 PIPE WITH NUTS, Hand control valve vacuum
Подробнее
669511 CLAMP, Hand control valve pipes to steering post
Подробнее
669605 HOSE, Trailer control jumper 1/2"I.D.x108" long
Подробнее
669606 HOSE. Trailer vacuum jumper 3/4"I.D.x108" long
Подробнее
669607 COUPLING, Trailer control jumper hose
Подробнее
669608 COUPLING, Trailer vacuum jumper hose
Подробнее
669725 CROSS, Booster - 1/2" std. pipe (for tractor)
Подробнее
669726 REDUCER, Shut-off valve mounting bracket tee pipe
Подробнее
669727 NIPPLE, Vacuum stop lamp switch pipe
Подробнее
669728 ELBOW, Vacuum stop lamp switch to booster hose
Подробнее
669730 SWITCH, Stop lamp - vacuum type (located under left trailer connection shut off valve)
Подробнее
669731 HOSE, Vacuum stop lamp switch to booster 1/4"I.D.x23"
Подробнее
669770 BOLT, clamp 5/16"-18x2.1/8"
Подробнее
669775 BRACKET, Shut-off valve mounting
Подробнее
669776 TEE, Shut-off valve mounting bracket pipe
Подробнее
669777 REDUCER, Shut-off valve right mounting bracket pipe
Подробнее
669781 PIPE, Vacuum line (check valve to booster hose) (3/4" 0.D.x45 1/2" long with fitting)
Подробнее
670143 HAND CONTROL VALVE REPAIR KIT - Consists of all necessary parts to repair hand control valve
Подробнее
99x10 CLAMP, hose to coupling - for 669605 hose 15/16"
Подробнее
99x11 CLAMP, hose to support spring - for 669606 hose 1.3/16"
Подробнее