Каталог

точное совпадение

Блок цилиндров, головка блока, клапана/Cylinder Block, Head, Valves, Crankshaft, Bearings

Двигатель в сборе/Engine Assembly Вал распределительный, поршень, шатун/Camshaft, Pistons, Connecting Rods and Bearings

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
13x456 SCREW, hexx. head 1/2"-13 x21/2"
Подробнее
172631 PLUG, Cylinder oil filler - 1.1/2 expansion
Подробнее
175364 PLUG, Cylinder oil tube - 3/4 expansion
Подробнее
21x165 NUT, hex. 7/16"-20
Подробнее
3x14 KEY, woodruff № 91
Подробнее
40x419 WASHER, lock 7/16"
Подробнее
40x420 WASHER, lock 1/2"
Подробнее
41x133 WASHER, plain 17/32"
Подробнее
41x359 WASHER, plain 15/32"
Подробнее
47x1 PLUG, 1/8" pipe
Подробнее
47x3 PLUG, 3/8" pipe
Подробнее
48x3 PLUG, 3/8" pipe
Подробнее
48x4 PLUG, 1/2" pipe
Подробнее
5-413 BEARING SET, Crankshaft - standard
Подробнее
643407 GASKET, Cylinder head - copper asbestos
Подробнее
643408 SCREW, hex. head 1/2" - 13x3 1/8"
Подробнее
643409 SCREW, hex. head 1/2" - 13x3 3/8"
Подробнее
643422 VALVE, Engine inlet
Подробнее
643424 SPRING, Engine valve
Подробнее
643425 RETAINER, Engine valve spring
Подробнее
643426 PIN, special 19/32" long
Подробнее
643427 GUIDE, Engine valve
Подробнее
643428 LIFTER, Engine valve tappet or
Подробнее
643429 GUIDE, Engine valve lifter
Подробнее
643430 COVER, Engine valve spring
Подробнее
643431 GASKET, Engine valve spring cover - cork
Подробнее
643432 SCREW, Engine valve lifter adjusting 3/8"-24 x1"
Подробнее
643433 LOCK NUT 3/8"-24
Подробнее
643453 GEAR, Crankshaft - 25 teeth
Подробнее
643454 SLINGER, Crankshaft oil (front)
Подробнее
643455 PULLEY, Crankshaft fan drive
Подробнее
643456 JAW, Crankshaft starting
Подробнее
643457 WASHER, lock 1.1/32"
Подробнее
643466 SCREW, hex. head (for No.1-2-3-5-6 caps) 1/2"-13x2"
Подробнее
643467 SCREW, hex. head (for No.4-7 caps) 7/16"-14x2"
Подробнее
643504 MANIFOLD, Inlet and e xhaust
Подробнее
643506 GASKET, Inlet and e xhaust manifold - metalbac
Подробнее
643799 GASKET, Exhaust pipe flange - copper asbestos
Подробнее
644807 CAP, Crankshaft front (No.1) bearing
Подробнее
644811 SHIM, Crankshaft front and intermediate bearing .003
Подробнее
644813 CAP, Crankshaft front (No.1) bearing
Подробнее
644821 SHIM, Crankshaft center and rear .003
Подробнее
644823 CAP, Crankshaft center (No.4) and rear (No.7) bearing
Подробнее
661295 CRANKSHAFT
Подробнее
663615 STUD, to exhaust pipe 7/16"-14-20 x115/16"
Подробнее
665803 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft front (No. 1)standard
Подробнее
665804 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft front (No. 1) .020 undersize
Подробнее
665805 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft front (No.1) .030 undersize
Подробнее
665806 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft intermediate (No.2-3-5-6) Std.
Подробнее
665807 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft intermediate (No.2-3-5-6) .020 US.
Подробнее
665808 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft intermediate (No.2-3-5-6) .030 US.
Подробнее
665809 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft center (No.4)standard
Подробнее
665810 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft center (No.4) .020 undersize
Подробнее
665811 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft center (No.4) .030 undersize
Подробнее
665812 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft center (No.7)standard
Подробнее
665813 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft rear (No.7) .020 undersize
Подробнее
665814 BEARING UNIT, Crankshaft rear (No.7) .030 undersize
Подробнее
666635 HEAD, Cylinder high turbulence - 5.82 ratio
Подробнее
667261 CYLINDER BLOCK
Подробнее
667270 VALVE, Engine exhaust
Подробнее
667292 STUD, to block 7/16"-14-20 x11/2"
Подробнее
S-394 GASKET SET
Подробнее
S-395 GASKET SET
Подробнее
S-414 BEARING SET, Crankshaft - .020 undersize
Подробнее