Каталог

точное совпадение

Акселератор и управление дроссельной заслонкой/Accelerator, Throttle and Choke

Система питания, бак топливный/Fuel Tank, Lines (Pipes), Fuel Pump, Fuel Pump Tube, Hose, Fuel Filter, Etc. Насос топливный/Fuel Pump parts

Масштаб,%: 1% 200%
Номер детали Наименование детали Стоимость
11x120 BOLT, hex. head 1/4"-28x5/8"
Подробнее
11x73 BOLT, hex. head 5/16"-24x1/2"
Подробнее
167320 CLIP, to rod
Подробнее
170444 SPRING, Accelerator cross shaft - 14 coils
Подробнее
183217 CLIP, Throttle control to dash
Подробнее
184294 COLLAR, Throttle control wire to carbureter rod
Подробнее
195567 CLIP, Throttle control 3/16" dia
Подробнее
195999 SPRING, Accelerator pullback
Подробнее
196947x1 PEDAL, Accelerator
Подробнее
21x161 NUT, hex. 1/4"-28
Подробнее
21x2 NUT, hex. 5/16"-24
Подробнее
22x163 LOCK NUT, screw hex. 3/8"-16
Подробнее
22x183 NUT, hex. 3/8"-24
Подробнее
40x418 WASHER, lock 3/8"
Подробнее
40x431 WASHER, lock 1/4"
Подробнее
40x432 WASHER, lock 5/16"
Подробнее
41x515 SPACER 5/16"
Подробнее
42x82 PIN, clevis 1/4"x11/16"
Подробнее
512479 GROMMET, Choke and throttle control
Подробнее
513536x1 SLEEVE, Accelerator push rod
Подробнее
55x74 BOLT, round head 3/8"-16x1/2"
Подробнее
56x76 Wire clamp screw No.8-32x1/4"
Подробнее
666608 PUSH ROD, Accelerator (pedal to cross shaft) 3 11/16"
Подробнее
666611 CLEVIS, Accelerator cross shaft to carbureter rod
Подробнее
666645 CROSS SHAFT, Accelerator - with bracket
Подробнее
666659 ROD, Accelerator cross shaft to carbureter 1/4" 0.D.x16"
Подробнее
666660 SUPPORT, Throttle control clip
Подробнее
667427 CHOKE CONTROL - Consists of button and wire, sleeve and tube - 74" long
Подробнее
667428 THROTTLE CONTROL - Consists of button and wire, sleeve and tube - 48" long
Подробнее
6x7 COTTER 1/16"x1"
Подробнее